Crystal Palace | 9:00 PM | Brighton |
|
||||||||
Real Betis | 7:00 PM | Girona | |||||||||
Cádiz CF | 7:00 PM | Real Sociedad |
|
||||||||
RCD Mallorca | 9:30 PM | CA Osasuna | |||||||||
Alavés | 9:30 PM | Real Madrid |
|
||||||||
FC Hermannstadt | 4:00 PM | Sepsi OSK | |||||||||
CFR Cluj | 6:45 PM | U Cluj | |||||||||
Samsunspor | 3:00 PM | Konyaspor | |||||||||
C. Rizespor | 3:00 PM | Pendikspor | |||||||||
Besiktas | 6:00 PM | Alanyaspor | |||||||||
Ankaragücü | 6:00 PM | Hatayspor | |||||||||
PAS Giannina | 2:00 PM | Panetolikos | |||||||||
Panserraikos | 4:00 PM | AEK Athens | |||||||||
OFI Crete FC | 4:30 PM | Asteras Tripoli | |||||||||
AE Kifisias | 7:00 PM | PAOK Salonika | |||||||||
Atromitos | 7:30 PM | Olympiacos | |||||||||
KAA Gent | 8:45 PM | OH Leuven | |||||||||
Novi Pazar | 3:00 PM | Spartak | |||||||||
Radnicki Nis | 5:00 PM | Zelez. Pancevo | |||||||||
Vozdovac | 7:00 PM | Vojvodina | |||||||||
Al-Wehda | 12:00 AM | Al-Riyadh | |||||||||
Al-Hilal | 12:00 AM | Abha | |||||||||
Al-Khaleej | 4:00 PM | Al-Fayha | |||||||||
Damac FC | 4:00 PM | Al-Tai | |||||||||
Brisbane Roar | 0:1 | Central Coast | |||||||||
AF Elbasani | 6:00 PM | FK Bylis | |||||||||
USV Hercules | 6:45 PM | Ajax |
|
||||||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 8:00 PM | De Treffers | |||||||||
Vitesse | 8:00 PM | Heerenveen | |||||||||
Katwijk | 8:00 PM | Almere City | |||||||||
PSV Eindhoven | 9:00 PM | Twente FC | |||||||||
EN Paralimniou | 1:30 PM | MEAP Nisou | |||||||||
Ethnikos Assias | 1:30 PM | Agia Marina | |||||||||
Derby | 8:45 PM | Lincoln City | |||||||||
SD Huesca | 7:00 PM | FC Cartagena | |||||||||
Villarreal CF B | 7:00 PM | Real Oviedo | |||||||||
SD Amorebieta | 9:30 PM | Alcorcón | |||||||||
Real Valladolid | 9:30 PM | Racing Ferrol | |||||||||
Bordeaux U19 | 11:00 AM | Rennes U19 | |||||||||
Torreense | 7:00 PM | Länk FCV | |||||||||
Benfica | 9:15 PM | Avs FS | |||||||||
Boluspor | 12:00 PM | Manisa FK | |||||||||
Sanliurfaspor | 3:00 PM | Corum FK | |||||||||
Othellos Athien | 6:00 PM | Ethnikos | |||||||||
Qarabag FK | 11:00 AM | MOIK | |||||||||
Neftchi Baku | 3:00 PM | Qaradag | |||||||||
Lincoln FC | 9:00 PM | St Joseph's FC | |||||||||
Parma U19 | 2:00 PM | Como U19 | |||||||||
Spezia U19 | 11:00 AM | Ascoli U19 | |||||||||
Alba | 2:30 PM | Pinerolo | |||||||||
Atl Castegnato | 2:30 PM | Adriese 1906 | |||||||||
Dolomiti | 2:30 PM | Mestre | |||||||||
Grosseto | 3:00 PM | Montevarchi | |||||||||
Al-Duhail SC | 3:30 PM | Al-Ahli SC | |||||||||
Al-Sadd SC | 5:30 PM | Umm Salal SC | |||||||||
Aizawl FC | 2:30 PM | Inter Kashi | |||||||||
Hyderabad FC | 3:30 PM | Jamshedpur FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Marco Túlio Central Coast | 0:1 | |
Ethan Williams Man Utd U18 | 1:0 | |
Matty Warhurst Man City U18 | 0:1 | |
Leo Snowden Oxford Utd U18 | 1:1 | |
Kai Garrett Gillingham U18 | 2:1 |